Lista de Árbitros
  1. Adalberto de Souza Pasqualotto (RS)
  2. Adroaldo Furtado Fabrício (RS)
  3. Alberto Rosa (RS)
  4. Aloisio Zimmer (RS)
  5. Ana Carolina Beneti (SP)
  6. Ana Cláudia Redecker (RS)
  7. André de Albuquerque Cavalcanti Abbud (RJ)
  8. Andre Fernandes Estevez (RS)
  9. André Jobim de Azevedo (RS)
  10. Angelo Maraninchi Giannakos (RS)
  11. Augusto Tolentino (MG)
  12. Carine Almeida (RS)
  13. Carlos Henrique Barroso (RS)
  14. Carlos Klein Zanini (RS)
  15. Carlos Suplicy de Figueiredo Forbes (SP)
  16. Cássio Machado Cavalli (SP)
  17. Cesar Augusto Guimaraes Pereira (PR)
  18. Cláudia Travi Pitta Pinheiro (SP)
  19. Cristiano de Sousa Zanetti (SP)
  20. Darci Guimarães Ribeiro (RS)
  21. Débora Visconte (SP)
  22. Ederson Garin Porto (RS)
  23. Eduardo Mariotti (RS)
  24. Eleonora Coelho (SP)
  25. Fabiano Koff Coulon (RS)
  26. Fabiano Menke (RS)
  27. Fabiano Zouvi (RS)
  28. Fábio Machado Baldissera (RS)
  29. Felipe Moraes (MG)
  30. Fernando Breda
  31. Flávia Bittar (MG)
  32. Flávia Mange (SP)
  33. Francisco Maia (MG)
  34. Francisco Paulo De Crescenzo Marino (SP)
  35. Francisco Satiro de Souza Júnior (SP)
  36. Frederico Glitz (PR)
  37. Frederico José Straube (SP)
  38. Gabriela Wallau (RS)
  39. Gerson Luiz Carlos Branco (RS)
  40. Gilberto Deon Corrêa Junior (RS)
  41. Giovana Benetti (RS)
  42. Giovana Comirán (RS)
  43. Giovanni Ettore Nanni (SP)
  44. Guilherme Carneiro Monteiro Nitschke (RS)
  45. Guilherme Pederneiras Jaeger (RS)
  46. Guilherme Rizzo Amaral (RS)
  47. Gustavo Tepedino (RJ)
  48. Hebe Bonazzola Ribeiro (RS)
  49. Ivo Waisberg (SP)
  50. João Pedro Scalzilli (RS)
  51. João Verner Juenemann (RS)
  52. Joaquim de Paiva Muniz (RJ)
  53. Jorge Cesa Ferreira da Silva (RS)
  54. Judith Hofmeister Martins-Costa (RS)
  55. Laís Machado Lucas (RS)
  56. Lauro da Gama e Souza Júnior (RJ)
  57. Leonardo Toledo (SP)
  58. Lucio Cintra (RS)
  59. Luis Alberto Salton Peretti (SP)
  60. Luís Renato Ferreira da Silva (RS)
  61. Marcelo Dias Gonçalves Vilela (MG)
  62. Marcelo Ferro (RJ)
  63. Marcelo Gazen (RS)
  64. Marcelo Vieira von Adamek (SP)
  65. Marcos Fraga (RS)
  66. Mariana Conti Craveiro (SP)
  67. Mariana Pargendler (SP)
  68. Maristela Basso (SP)
  69. Marta Soares (RS)
  70. Mauricio Gomm Santos (EUA)
  71. Milton Lucídio Leão Barcellos (RS)
  72. Octávio Fragata Martins de Barros (RJ)
  73. Oksandro Osdival Gonçalves (PR)
  74. Pedro Adamy (RS)
  75. Pedro Marcos Nunes Barbosa (RJ)
  76. Rafael de Freitas Valle Dresch (RS)
  77. Rafael Peteffi da Silva (SC)
  78. Regina Linden Ruaro (RS)
  79. Renato Stephan Grion (SP)
  80. Ricardo Dalmaso Marques (SP)
  81. Ricardo Ranzolin (RS)
  82. Rodrigo Gabardo (PR)
  83. Rodrigo Octávio Broglia Mendes (SP)
  84. Rodrigo Ramina de Lucca (PR)
  85. Rodrigo Rosa de Souza (RS)
  86. Rodrigo Tellechea (SP)
  87. Selma Maria Ferreira Lemes (SP)