Diretoria Regional

 

VICE-PRESIDENTES 

REGIÕES

ADEMIR DE OLIVEIRA MÉDIO ALTO URUGUAI
ANGELO CESAR FONTANA VALE RIO SINOS – VALE RIO CAÍ
ARI FÁBIO VENDRUSCOLO NORTE
CÁSSIO NUNES SIQUEIRA CENTRAL
CRISTIANO FRIGGI CARVALHO FRONTEIRA OESTE
FELIPE FONTANA MISSÕES
GILSON  BECKER LITORAL – VALE PARANHANA
JOSÉ CARLOS SILVEIRA HORTÊNSIAS – NORDESTE
JOSÉ LEONARDO RODRIGUES COSTA CENTRO SUL
LINDONOR PERUZZO JUNIOR SUL – CAMPANHA
MANOEL EMERSON CEZAR DE SOUZA ALTO JACUÍ – BOTUCARAÍ
MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA PRODUÇÃO
MAURÍCIO FARIAS CARDOSO METROPOLITANA
PAULO GEREMIA SERRA 
RENATO LAURI SCHEFFLER  VALE RIO TAQUARI
ROBSON LUCIANO CORDEIRO PAZZE NOROESTE COLONIAL
RUBI ARTUS FRONTEIRA NOROESTE
ZEFERINO ARIO HOSTYN SABBI VALE RIO PARDO – JACUÍ CENTRO

 

DIRETORES

REGIÕES

ALEXANDRE ZAFFARI NORTE
ALTAIR BOHNEMBERGER NOROESTE COLONIAL
ANDERSON LUIZ REICHERT LITORAL – VALE RIO PARANHANA
ANTÔNIO ALBERTO RIGHI FRONTEIRA OESTE
ARMELINDO VANZELLA VALE RIO DOS SINOS – VALE RIO CAI
CARLOS NEI CASAL MÉDIO ALTO URUGUAI
CECÍLIA IVANETE CHAVES MACHADO VALE RIO PARDO – JACUÍ CENTRO
CLEBER RODRIGUES SOARES METROPOLITANA
CRISTIANO JOSE RAMBO FRONTEIRA NOROESTE
DARCI MARTINS ALTO JACUÍ – BOTUCARAI
DARCY LUIZ ZOTTIS FILHO METROPOLITANA
DITMAR KURT BELLMANN HORTÊNSIAS – NORDESTE
DOUGLAS WINTER CIECHOWIEZ MISSÕES
ERNESTO ALBERTO KOCHHANN FRONTEIRA NOROESTE
FABIO BONADIMAN SERRA
FERNANDO FENSTERSEIFER VALE RIO TAQUARI
FERNANDO SCARPELLINI PEDROSO ALTO JACUÍ – BOTUCARAI
GUSTAVO BACCIN PRODUÇÃO
ISAAC COLOMBO LITORAL – VALE RIO PARANHANA 
IVÂNNIA PORTELLA DE MORAES VALE RIO PARDO – JACUÍ CENTRO
JAIRO MINUZZI ZAMBERLAN FRONTEIRA OESTE
JOÃO NELSON ESPINDOLA TOUGUINHA SUL – CAMPANHA
JOCELIO NISSEL CUNHA PRODUÇÃO
JORGE LUIZ FACCIONI VALE RIO TAQUARI
JOSÉ ISIDORO BARBEDO JÚNIOR CENTRO SUL
JOSÉ PAULO BOELTER HORTÊNSIAS – NORDESTE
JÚLIO CESAR BATISTELLA CNTRAL
KÁTIA SILENE FAGUNDES SZCZEPANIAK CENTRO SUL
LEANDRO DE SOUZA CUSTÓDIO CENTRAL
MARA ROSÂNGELA ALVES CASA SUL – CAMPANHA
MIGUEL PEREIRA RAMOS HORTÊNSIAS – NORDESTE
NERI FRIZZO NORTE
NICANOR DIAS MORAES VALE RIO PARDO – JACUÍ CENTRO
OLDEMAR PLANTIKOW BRAHM VALE RIO SINOS – VALE RIO CAI
PAULO ALEX FALCÃO VALE RIO PARDO – JACUÍ CENTRO
PAULO CÉSAR VOLFF PRODUÇÃO
PAULO MIGUEL LEMOS VASQUES HORTÊNSIAS – NORDESTE
PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS MACHADO LITORAL – VALE RIO PARANHANA
RAMIR MANOEL SEVERIANO MÉDIO ALTO URUGUAI
REJANE MARIA SPECHT IUPPEN SUL – CAMPANHA
RENATA CASAGRANDE GALIOTTO VALE RIO TAQUARI
RENE EVALDO ISOPPO SUL – CAMPANHA
ROBERTO ZAMBERLAN FRONTEIRA OESTE
RODRIGO DECIMO CENTRAL
RODRIGO FRAPORTI ALTO JACUÍ – BOTUCARAI
SADI JOÃO GIODA NETO CENTRAL
SIMONIA GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA MÉDIO ALTO URUGUAI
TAISON RIBAS NEVES METROPOLITANA
TIAGO JOHNSON CENTENO ANTOLINI LITORAL – VALE RIO PARANHANA 
TIAGO RODRIGO SGANDERLA NOROESTE COLONIAL
VERNO AREND VALE RIO TAQUARI
VILSON ANTONIO SCHNORENBERGER VALE RIO PARDO – JACUÍ CENTRO
VINICIUS PESSIN SERRA
VITOR DANIEL DE CONTI FRONTEIRA NOROESTE
WALDIR JOÃO KLEBER VALE RIO DOS SINOS – VALE RIO CAI
WILLIAM SCHNEIDER NOROESTE COLONIAL
PUBLICADO EM: 28 de abril de 2015